CD Cacahuatique vs CD Hercules

El Salvador Cup · Fri, 24 Apr 2026, 05:00

Last updated

CD Cacahuatique
0 - 2CD Cacahuatique won 4-2 on penalties
CD Hercules
🗓️ Fri, 24 Apr 2026, 05:00🏆 El Salvador Cup
Match facts & contextEl Salvador Cup · CD Cacahuatique won 4-2 on penalties

CD Cacahuatique vs CD Hercules match information

CD Cacahuatique vs CD Hercules finished 0–2 in the El Salvador Cup. Review the key events and headline statistics first, then use the tabs for lineups, full statistics, head-to-head form and standings.

Away team
CD Hercules
Competition
El Salvador Cup
Kickoff
Fri, 24 Apr 2026, 05:00
Status
CD Cacahuatique won 4-2 on penalties
Venue
Not announced

CD Cacahuatique vs CD Hercules head to head

There is no recent head-to-head meeting in our data. The form tab shows 0 recent CD Cacahuatique matches and 0 recent CD Hercules matches when available.

Match data

Match centre

Choose a tab — no need to scroll through every data table.
HT0 - 0
68'
0 - 1
Goal
80'
0 - 2
Goal
Pens 4-20 - 2

Stats

52%Possession48%
12Shots4
7Shots on target1