FSV Stadeln vs Eintracht Munchberg

Germany Oberliga · Mon, 25 May 2026, 20:00

Last updated

FSV Stadeln
0 - 0FSV Stadeln won 4-2 on penaltiesPens 4 - 2
Eintracht Munchberg
🗓️ Mon, 25 May 2026, 20:00🏆 Germany Oberliga
Match facts & contextGermany Oberliga · FSV Stadeln won 4-2 on penalties

FSV Stadeln vs Eintracht Munchberg match information

FSV Stadeln vs Eintracht Munchberg finished 0–0 in the Germany Oberliga. Review the key events and headline statistics first, then use the tabs for lineups, full statistics, head-to-head form and standings.

Home team
FSV Stadeln
Competition
Germany Oberliga
Kickoff
Mon, 25 May 2026, 20:00
Status
FSV Stadeln won 4-2 on penalties
Venue
Not announced

FSV Stadeln vs Eintracht Munchberg head to head

FSV Stadeln and Eintracht Munchberg have met 2 times in our recent records. FSV Stadeln won 1, Eintracht Munchberg won 0, and 1 ended level.

Match data

Match centre

Choose a tab — no need to scroll through every data table.
No events available for this match.