Chelsea FC (W)
london
WWWLW
- City
- london
Upcoming Fixtures
- UEFA Women's Champions LeagueThu, 27 Aug01:45
Chelsea FC (W)vsReal Sociedad (W)
- UEFA Women's Champions LeagueThu, 3 Sept01:00
Real Sociedad (W)vsChelsea FC (W)
- England FA Women Super LeagueSat, 5 Sept19:30
Chelsea FC (W)vsAston Villa (W)
- England FA Women Super LeagueSun, 13 Sept19:00
Manchester United (W)vsChelsea FC (W)
- England FA Women Super LeagueSat, 19 Sept19:45
Chelsea FC (W)vsBirmingham (W)
Latest Results
- International Club FriendlyWed, 12 Aug · 17:45FT
A-League All-Stars (W)0 - 3Chelsea FC (W)
- International Club FriendlySat, 8 Aug · 12:00FT
Auckland FF (W)0 - 7Chelsea FC (W)
- England FA Women Super LeagueSat, 16 May · 20:00FT
Chelsea FC (W)1 - 0Manchester United (W)
- England FA Women's National League CupSun, 10 May · 22:30AET
Chelsea FC (W)2 - 3Manchester City (W)
- England FA Women Super LeagueSun, 3 May · 21:30FT
Leicester City (W)1 - 3Chelsea FC (W)
- England FA Women Super LeagueSun, 26 Apr · 19:00FT
Everton FC (W)1 - 4Chelsea FC (W)
- England FA Women's National League CupMon, 6 Apr · 20:30FT
Chelsea FC (W)2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur (W)
- UEFA Women's Champions LeagueThu, 2 Apr · 03:00FT
Chelsea FC (W)1 - 0Arsenal (W)
- England FA Women Super LeagueSun, 29 Mar · 19:00FT
Chelsea FC (W)4 - 3Aston Villa (W)
- UEFA Women's Champions LeagueWed, 25 Mar · 04:00FT
Arsenal (W)3 - 1Chelsea FC (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Chelsea FC (W). View all football predictions
Latest News
- SoccerJulian Alvarez Transfer Status: Atletico Madrid Block Barcelona Route as Arsenal Remains Singular Alternative
- SoccerTottenham Complete £85m Transfer for Savio from Manchester City
- SoccerArsenal Weigh £130m Julian Alvarez Bid as Gabriel Martinelli Nears Saudi Switch
- SoccerPremier League 2026/27 Predictions: Carragher and Neville Back Arsenal for Title
- SoccerEuropa League and Conference League League Phase Draws: Schedule, Format, and British Clubs Involved
