Deportiva Minera
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Deportiva Minera.
DWWWL
Upcoming Fixtures
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 6 Sept23:00
Deportiva MineravsSCR Pena Deportiva
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 13 Sept23:00
Mallorca BvsDeportiva Minera
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 20 Sept23:00
Deportiva MineravsOrihuela CF
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 27 Sept23:00
CD AlcoyanovsDeportiva Minera
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 4 Oct23:00
Deportiva MineravsCF La Nucia
Latest Results
- International Club FriendlyMon, 24 Aug · 03:00FT
FC Cartagena1 - 1Deportiva Minera
- International Club FriendlySun, 16 Aug · 15:30FT
Deportiva Minera2 - 0Eldense B
- International Club FriendlySat, 15 Aug · 15:30FT
Deportiva Minera1 - 0FC Cartagena B
- International Club FriendlySat, 1 Aug · 15:30FT
Deportiva Minera1 - 0UD Los Garres
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 17 May · 18:00FT
Deportiva Minera0 - 1CD Coria
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 10 May · 00:00FT
CD Coria0 - 0Deportiva Minera
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 3 May · 18:00FT
Deportiva Minera1 - 0Lorca Deportiva FC
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 26 Apr · 18:00FT
Almeria B3 - 4Deportiva Minera
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 19 Apr · 18:00FT
Deportiva Minera2 - 1Xerez Deportivo FC
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, 12 Apr · 18:00FT
Puente Genil1 - 1Deportiva Minera
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Deportiva Minera. View all football predictions
Latest News
- SoccerKaya-Iloilo Secures AWCL Main Tournament Spot Following Scoreless Draw with TSL
- SoccerPremier League Title Race: Gary Neville Backs Arsenal as Liverpool and Man City Stumble
- SoccerCrystal Palace Prepare £50m Jarrod Bowen Bid as Al Hilal Target Premier League Stars
- SoccerNewcastle 2-2 Liverpool: Szoboszlai Snatches 99th-Minute Point in Chaotic Opener
FootballManchester City Open New Era Under Maresca with Haaland Resetting Ahead of Bournemouth Clash
