Monte Azul SP
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Monte Azul SP.
DLLLL
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for Monte Azul SP.
Latest Results
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSun, 8 Mar · 02:00FT
Ituano SP3 - 3Monte Azul SP
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BThu, 5 Mar · 02:00FT
Monte Azul SP0 - 2Sertaozinho
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSun, 1 Mar · 21:00FT
Monte Azul SP0 - 1Ah so Santa SP
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BThu, 26 Feb · 02:00FT
Monte Azul SP1 - 3Juventus SP
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BMon, 23 Feb · 05:00FT
Ferroviaria SP1 - 0Monte Azul SP
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BThu, 19 Feb · 02:00FT
Monte Azul SP1 - 1Oeste
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSun, 15 Feb · 02:00FT
Taubate3 - 3Monte Azul SP
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BThu, 12 Feb · 06:30FT
Gremio Prudente0 - 0Monte Azul SP
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BTue, 3 Feb · 07:00FT
XV de Piracicaba2 - 0Monte Azul SP
- Brazil Campeonato Paulista BThu, 29 Jan · 02:00FT
Monte Azul SP2 - 3CA Votuporanguense SP
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Monte Azul SP. View all football predictions
Latest News
- SoccerPremier League 2026/27 Predictions: Carragher and Neville Back Arsenal for Title
- SoccerEuropa League and Conference League League Phase Draws: Schedule, Format, and British Clubs Involved
- SoccerKaya-Iloilo Secures AWCL Main Tournament Spot Following Scoreless Draw with TSL
- SoccerPremier League Title Race: Gary Neville Backs Arsenal as Liverpool and Man City Stumble
- SoccerCrystal Palace Prepare £50m Jarrod Bowen Bid as Al Hilal Target Premier League Stars
