Real Madrid (W)
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Real Madrid (W).
WWLWW
Upcoming Fixtures
- UEFA Women's Champions LeagueThu, 27 Aug01:30
Ajax (W)vsReal Madrid (W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueMon, 31 Aug03:00
Real Madrid (W)vsAtletico de Madrid (W)
- UEFA Women's Champions LeagueThu, 3 Sept02:00
Real Madrid (W)vsAjax (W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSun, 6 Sept23:00
Real Madrid (W)vsEibar (W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSun, 13 Sept23:00
Deportivo La Coruna WvsReal Madrid (W)
Latest Results
- International Club FriendlyMon, 17 Aug · 02:00FT
Real Madrid (W)2 - 1Deportivo La Coruna W
- International Club FriendlyThu, 13 Aug · 02:00FT
Real Madrid (W)2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur (W)
- International Club FriendlySun, 9 Aug · 02:00FT
Real Madrid (W)2 - 4Sevilla FC (W)
- International Club FriendlyThu, 6 Aug · 02:00FT
Real Madrid (W)2 - 0CrystalPalace (W)
- International Club FriendlySun, 2 Aug · 02:10FT
Real Madrid (W)2 - 0Madrid CFF (W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSun, 31 May · 18:00FT
Real Madrid (W)2 - 0Granada CF(W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueWed, 27 May · 01:00FT
FC Levante Badalona (W)0 - 4Real Madrid (W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSun, 10 May · 23:00FT
Real Madrid (W)1 - 0Atletico de Madrid (W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSun, 3 May · 00:30FT
Sevilla FC (W)0 - 2Real Madrid (W)
- Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueMon, 27 Apr · 01:30FT
Real Madrid (W)1 - 1CDEF Logrono (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Real Madrid (W). View all football predictions
Latest News
- SoccerTottenham Complete £85m Transfer for Savio from Manchester City
- SoccerArsenal Weigh £130m Julian Alvarez Bid as Gabriel Martinelli Nears Saudi Switch
- SoccerPremier League 2026/27 Predictions: Carragher and Neville Back Arsenal for Title
- SoccerEuropa League and Conference League League Phase Draws: Schedule, Format, and British Clubs Involved
- SoccerKaya-Iloilo Secures AWCL Main Tournament Spot Following Scoreless Draw with TSL
