Staffanstorp United
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Staffanstorp United.
DLDLW
Upcoming Fixtures
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 29 Aug22:00
Staffanstorp UnitedvsOskarshamns AIK
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSun, 6 Sept21:00
Staffanstorp UnitedvsKarlskrona AIF
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 12 Sept21:00
Linero IFvsStaffanstorp United
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 19 Sept21:00
Staffanstorp UnitedvsOsterlen FF
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 26 Sept21:00
Nosaby IFvsStaffanstorp United
Latest Results
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 22 Aug · 21:00FT
IFK Berga1 - 1Staffanstorp United
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSun, 16 Aug · 19:00FT
Vaxjo Norra IF2 - 0Staffanstorp United
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 8 Aug · 19:00FT
Staffanstorp United1 - 1Lilla Torg FF
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaTue, 4 Aug · 01:00FT
Torns IF2 - 0Staffanstorp United
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 27 Jun · 22:00FT
Rappe GOIF1 - 4Staffanstorp United
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaFri, 19 Jun · 01:00FT
Staffanstorp United3 - 3Linero IF
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 13 Jun · 01:00FT
Lilla Torg FF0 - 0Staffanstorp United
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSun, 7 Jun · 22:00FT
Staffanstorp United2 - 2Vaxjo Norra IF
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 30 May · 19:00FT
Osterlen FF3 - 1Staffanstorp United
- Sweden Div 3 MellerstaSat, 23 May · 01:00FT
Staffanstorp United5 - 0Nosaby IF
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Staffanstorp United. View all football predictions
Latest News
- SoccerPremier League 2026/27 Predictions: Carragher and Neville Back Arsenal for Title
- SoccerEuropa League and Conference League League Phase Draws: Schedule, Format, and British Clubs Involved
- SoccerKaya-Iloilo Secures AWCL Main Tournament Spot Following Scoreless Draw with TSL
- SoccerPremier League Title Race: Gary Neville Backs Arsenal as Liverpool and Man City Stumble
- SoccerCrystal Palace Prepare £50m Jarrod Bowen Bid as Al Hilal Target Premier League Stars
