VIFK Vaasa (W)
Fixtures, results, squad and news for VIFK Vaasa (W).
LLWLD
Upcoming Fixtures
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 29 Aug23:00
VIFK Vaasa (W)vsJyvaskylan Pallokerho (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 12 Sept19:00
PK-35 Vantaa (W)vsVIFK Vaasa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 19 Sept21:00
VIFK Vaasa (W)vsHJS Akatemia W
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 26 Sept21:00
Honka Espoo (W)vsVIFK Vaasa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 3 Oct23:00
VIFK Vaasa (W)vsEBK Espoo (W)
Latest Results
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSun, 23 Aug · 21:00FT
EBK Espoo (W)3 - 2VIFK Vaasa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSun, 16 Aug · 22:45FT
VIFK Vaasa (W)0 - 2Honka Espoo (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 8 Aug · 19:00FT
HJS Akatemia W0 - 1VIFK Vaasa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 25 Jul · 17:00FT
Aland United (W)6 - 1VIFK Vaasa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSun, 19 Jul · 19:00FT
VIFK Vaasa (W)1 - 1PK-35 Vantaa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSun, 12 Jul · 20:00FT
HPS (W)1 - 1VIFK Vaasa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSun, 5 Jul · 21:00FT
VIFK Vaasa (W)0 - 1Gnistan (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSat, 27 Jun · 20:00FT
KuPs (W)5 - 1VIFK Vaasa (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueSun, 14 Jun · 19:00FT
VIFK Vaasa (W)0 - 3Ilves Tampere (W)
- Finland Women Premier LeagueFri, 29 May · 23:30FT
HJK Helsinki (W)4 - 0VIFK Vaasa (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving VIFK Vaasa (W). View all football predictions
Latest News
- SoccerJulian Alvarez Transfer Status: Atletico Madrid Block Barcelona Route as Arsenal Remains Singular Alternative
- SoccerTottenham Complete £85m Transfer for Savio from Manchester City
- SoccerArsenal Weigh £130m Julian Alvarez Bid as Gabriel Martinelli Nears Saudi Switch
- SoccerPremier League 2026/27 Predictions: Carragher and Neville Back Arsenal for Title
- SoccerEuropa League and Conference League League Phase Draws: Schedule, Format, and British Clubs Involved
